Deidre Holland official fan club Enter Deidre Holland movie fan club Minors Click Here - Go Away
Deidre Holland biography, filmography and more

Welcome to Deidre Holland Movies and Fan Club
"naturally sexy woman who effortlessly exudes a sensual, seductive aura"

Recent Deidre Holland

Born: 2/27/1966
Aliases: Deidre Dutch, Diedre Holland, Martine Anuszek
Date of Birth 27 February 1966, Amersfoort, Utrecht, Netherlands
Birth Name :Martine Helene Smit
First Film : Play Me
Starting Year: 1989 (approximately 23 years old)
Hometown : Amersfoort, Holland
Measurements: 36C-24-34
Height: 5'5
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color : Blond
Ethnic Origin Dutch

Awards
1991 AVN Best Supporting Actress - Film for Veil
1992 XRCO Best Girl-Girl Scene for Chameleons: Not The Sequel
1993 AVN Best All-Girl Sex Scene - Film for Chameleons: Not The Sequel
AVN Hall of Fame

Originally from Holland, Deidre Holland relocated to Australia, which led to her into the world of Down Under porn. Within a short time, Deidre decided to head over to the United States and launch an adult film career there. It was about this time that she wed her occasional co-star on Dough. Eventually, her beauty and sexual talent garnered her a contract with Vivid Video and helped her become one of the nineties’ best-loved stars. After a while, Deidre ceased to perform in adult flicks, but she will no doubt always remain a favorite of those who enjoy beautiful blondes with the ability to add steam and sexual intensity to their performances

Deidre Holland movie clips club has Deidre Holland biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Deidre Holland filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Deidre Holland Photos Section.

Watch Deidre Holland video clips, download movies and keep them in your computer storage, save to your hard drive, explore photos, most famous sexy blonde porn  hardcore of 90's video movies with other blonde porn girls as well. And enjoy big tit blonde boobs erotica show. You'll find in the members area very special movies of prettiest  porn star from Netherland, amazing body "Unforgettable blonde boobs" Deidre Holland.

We invite you to join the "fan page of beautiful blonde Anal Queen" , Beauty body, stunning porn model, most wanted big boob blonde  porn star's, best entertainment award show!

Deidre Holland's an erotic vision, with long legs, nice big breasts, and beautiful eyes that you could fall into.

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Leanne Lovelace

Stephanie Rage ... Lynden Johnson ... Anita Blond ... Stacey Donovan ... Michelle Wild

Tyra Moore ... Bunny DeLaCruz ... Selena Steele ... Sandra Romain ... Laura Angel


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )